2018 Fall House Tournament Results and Rankings

 

U10G Pool Team Name W L T Goals For Goals Against Point Total
A  Gators              
Bulldogs              
Jaguars              
               
B  Hawks              
Hornets              
Broncos            

 

 

 

U10 Girls Results
   
Gators   Jaguars   Broncos   Hawks  
Hawks   Bulldogs   Jaguars   Bulldogs  
Hornets   Broncos   Hornets   Gators  

 

U10 Girls Results
   
Jaguars  

Broncos

  A1    B2  
Gators   Bulldogs   B1   A2  
Hawks   Hornets   A1 or B2   B1 or A2  

 

 

U10B Pool Team Name W L T Goals For Goals Against Point Total
A Sounders            
  Dynamo            
  Revolution            
  Red Bulls            
               
B Impact            
  DC United            
  Rapids            
  Earthquakes            
               
C Crew            
  Timbers            
  Galaxy            
  Union            
               
               
               

U10 Boys Results
   
Red Bulls   Dynamo   Red Bulls   Sounders  
DC United   Earthquakes   Rapids   DC United  
Impact   Rapids    
Sounders   Revolution   Galaxy   Crew  
Crew   Timbers   Revolution   Dynamo  
Galaxy   Union   Earthquakes   Impact  
        Union   Timbers  

 

U10 Boys Results
   
Dynamo   Sounders   Revolution   Red Bulls  
Impact   DC United          
Crew   Union          
Timbers   Galaxy          
Rapids   Earthquakes          
Semi Finals Finals
Pool A winner   Wildcard   Pool A winner or Wildcard   Pool B or Pool C  
Pool B winner   Pool C winner          

 

 

U12G Pool Team Name W L T Goals For Goals Against Points Total
A  Hawkeyes              
Hurricanes              
Badgers              
B  Fighting Irish              
Spartans              
Wolfpack              

U12 Girls Results
   
Badgers   Hawkeyes   Wolfpack   Badgers  
Wolfpack   Spartans   Fighting Irish   Spartans  
Hurricanes   Fighting Irish   Hawkeyes   Hurricanes  
  Semi Finals/Finals
Spartans   Hawkeyes   A1   B2  
Fighting Irish   Wolfpack   B1   A2  
Hurricanes   Badgers   A1 or B2   B1 or A2  


U12B Pool Team Name W L T Goals For Goals Against Point Total
A   Sounders              
Red Bulls              
Timbers              
B   Crew              
Galaxy              
Fire              
C   Rapids              
DC United              
Dynamo              

U12 Boys Results
   
Sounders  

Timbers

 

Fire   Crew  
Rapids   Dynamo   DC United   Rapids  
Crew   Galaxy   Red Bulls   Timbers  
               
   
Red Bulls   Sounders          
Dynamo   DC United          
Galaxy   Fire          
Semi Finals Finals 
Pool A winner    Wildcard   Pool A or Wildcard   Pool B or Pool C  
Pool B winner   Pool C winner          

 

U14B # Team Name W L T Goals For Goals Against Point Total
1 Rambunctious            
2 Jubilation            
3 Take the L            
4 Hype            
5 Disco Fever            

 

U14 Boys Results
        Semi Finals/Finals
Hype   Rambunctious   Jubilation   Hype   Rambunctious   Disco Fever   1   4  
Take the L   Disco Fever   Take the L   Jubilation           2   3  

 

U14G # Team Name W L T Goals For Goals Against Point Total
1 Chicago Red Stars            
2 Seattle Reign            
3 Portland Thorns            
               

 

U14 Girls Results
        Finals
Portland Thorns   Chicago Red Stars   Seattle Reign   Portland Thorns           1   2  
Chicago Red Stars   Seattle Reign