Picture time schedule

Palatine Celtic Soccer Club
8/26/2017
Please arrive 15 minutes before your scheduled picture time. Each player will need to hold onto their own picture order form.

Any questions or concerns, please contact PMI Photography at customerservice@pmiphoto.com or 847-526-3003.
You may pre-pay online by visiting our website at www.pmiphoto.com and enter the picture day code which may be found on your picture order form.

Picture Time Team Name Division Head Coach's Name
8:00 AM Buckeyes U12G Dave Tofilon
8:00 AM NC Courage U14G Matt Lawrie
8:00 AM AJAX U8B Tim Van Gorp
8:00 AM Paris Saint Germaine-FC U8B Philip Lando
8:15 AM Houston Dynamo U12B William Fager
8:15 AM Celtic FC U8B James Strachowski
8:15 AM Juventus U8B Kyle Wiemann
8:15 AM Dortmund FC U8B Suzana Rizzo
8:30 AM Earthquakes U10B Tara Whiteman Fager
8:30 AM Real Madrid FC U8B Mike Brim
8:30 AM FC Barcelona U8B Shelby Mepham
8:30 AM Rapids U10B Chris Carnel
8:45 AM Arsenal FC U8B Scott Robertson
8:45 AM Chelsea FC U8B Chris Thall
8:45 AM Portland Thorns U14G Brian Ratajczak
8:45 AM Crazy Cleats U8G Katie Shapiro
9:00 AM Shooting Stars U8G George Leone
9:00 AM Red Bulls U10B Scott Krieg
9:00 AM Sounders U10B Patrick Kain
9:00 AM Goal Busters U8G Nick Kessler
9:15 AM Offshoots U10G Mike Miller
9:15 AM Wonder Women U10G Stacy McCluskey
9:15 AM Crazy Cleats U10G Beccy Gurion
9:15 AM The Fire Breathing Kittens U10G Joe Oleksak
9:30 AM Wildcats U10G Shawn Hebert
9:30 AM Chicago Red Stars U14G Anthony Mathias
9:30 AM Celtic Ladies U10G Ken Fink
9:30 AM Union U10B Miroslav Poulik
9:45 AM Orlando FC U10B Chris Wienke
9:45 AM Crew U10B Ted Humphrey
9:45 AM Impact U10B Ralph Tileston
9:45 AM Whitecaps U10B Steven Korney
10:00 AM Galaxy U10B Michael Smolka
10:00 AM Timbers U10B Chris Boghossian
10:00 AM Aztecs U12G Jeff Wilcox
10:00 AM DC United U10B Blaise Truiett
10:15 AM Revolution U10B Nick Riley
10:15 AM Hawkeyes U12G Rob Johnson
10:15 AM Fighting Irish U12G Joe Pietrini
10:15 AM Manchester United U8B Morry Gaan
10:30 AM Wildcats U12G Blair Farwell
10:30 AM Portland Timbers U12B Patrick O'Mara
10:30 AM Chicago Fire U12B Fino D'Agostaro
10:30 AM LA Galaxy U12B Tom Cioni
10:45 AM Seattle Sounders U12B Kevin Murray
10:45 AM NY Red Bulls U12B Mike Porter
10:45 AM DC United U12B JB Dow
10:45 AM Dynamo U10B Steve Clarke
11:00 AM Columbus Crew U12B Stuart Lawry
11:00 AM Badgers U12G CJ Ritterbusch
11:00 AM The Mighty Bunnies U10G Judson Laabs
11:00 AM Kick'n Kangaroos U8G Matt Barry
11:15 AM Arsenal U14B Ted Lambert
11:15 AM Barcelona U14B Mike Swanson
11:15 AM   U14B Dave Durdan
11:15 AM Real Madrid U14B Gene Mendoza
11:30 AM   U16G Lorenzo Savino